Live Score  Result
 25/04/2017  26/04/2017  27/04/2017  28/04/2017  29/04/2017  30/04/2017  01/05/2017  
Match Time Team Team
EURO Darussafaka Real Madrid
AMAB UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Swans Gmunden
FWBL Bourges Basket Women's Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration Woman's
AMAB Oberwart Gunners BSC Furstenfeld Panthers
AMAB WBC Raiffeisen Wels Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
AMAB Klosterneuburg Dukes Kapfenberg Bulls
FWBL Nantes Reze Women's USO Mondeville Women's
EURO Anadolu Efes Olympiacos
VBL Belgacom Liege BC Belfius Mons-Hainaut
VBL Spirou Charleroi Leuven Bears
VBL Limburg United Kangoeroes Basketball Willebroek
FBL Dijon Elan Chalon Sur Saone
SPB Autocid Ford Burgos Palencia Baloncesto
SPB Palma Air EuropaSan Agustin Amics del Basquet Castello
SPB Leyma Coruna Club Melilla Baloncesto
SPB CB Penas Huesca Caceres Basket
SPB Club Ourense Baloncesto C.B. Rio Breogan
SPB CB Clavijo Forca Lleida Club Esportiu
SPB Regal FC Barcelona B Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo
SPB Araberri CB Prat Joventut
SPB Peixegalego Gipuzkoa Basket
BCL Isla De Tenerife Canarias Reyer Venezia Mestre
CBB Vivo Franca Paulistano Amil
NBA Chicago Bulls Boston Celtics
NBA Utah Jazz L.A. Clippers
ARG BL La Union Instituto de Cordoba
JB2 Shinshu Brave Warriors Earth Friends Tokyo Z
JB1 Sunrockers Shibuya Toyama Grouses
JB1 Kawasaki Brave Thunders Yokohama B-Corsairs
JB1 Link Tochigi Brex Chiba Jets
JB1 Sea Horses Osaka Evessa
JB2 Iwate Big Bulls Gunma Crane Thunders
JB2 F Eagles Nagoya Nishinomiya Storks
NZL Nelson Giants Taranaki Mountainairs
WSEABL Sandringham Sabres Women's BA COE Women's
WSEABL Canberra Woman's Melbourne Boomers Woman's
SEABL Dandenong Rangers BA CoE
WSEABL Frankston Blues Women's Launceston Inspiration Tornadoes Women's
WSEABL Albury Wodonga Women's Hobart Chargers Women's
WSEABL Ballarat Miners Women's Bendigo Spirit Women's
JB2 Kumamoto Volters Hiroshima Dragonflies
JB1 Sendai 89er Toyota Alvark
JB1 Shiga Lake Stars Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
JB1 Akita Northern Happinets Levanga Hokkaido
JB1 Niigata Swan San-En Neophoenix
SEABL Sandringham Sabres Geelong Supercats
JB2 Kagawa Five Arrows Shimane Susanoo Magic
JB2 Aomori Wats Yamagata Wyverns
JB2 Ehime Orange Vikings Kagoshima Rebnise
GEO D1 Energy Invest Rustavi Cactus Tbilisi
GEO D1 Sokhumi BC Mgzavrebi A. Tbilisi
GEO D1 Olimpi Tbilisi Batumi RSU
SEABL Canberra Gunners Melbourne United
JB2 Tokyo Excellence Bambitious Nara
JB1 Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa Kyoto Hannaryz
SEABL Ballarat Miners Bendigo Braves
SEABL Frankston Blues NW Tasmania Thunder
SEABL Albury Wodonga Hobart Chargers
POL WD1 Wisla Can-Pack Women's Sleza Wroclaw Women's
Super Ligi Besiktas Cola Turka Trabzonspor Basketball
Super Ligi Pinar Karsiyaka Buyukcekmece
Super Ligi TED Ankara Kolejliler Royal Hali Gaziantep
Super Ligi Usak Sportlif Banvitspor
Super Ligi Istanbul BB Tofas
Super Ligi Yesilgiresun Best Balikesir
GRE2 Kavala Machites
GRE2 Sefa Arkadikos AE Psychikou Athens
GRE2 Douka Ethnikos Piraeus
GRE2 Keratsini Iraklis
GRE2 Amyntas OFI Irakleio
GRE2 Aiolos Astakou AEL 1964
GRE2 Holargos B.C. AO Pagrati Athens
GRE2 Larissas 1928 Panionios OnTelecoms
UFBU SL Budivelnyk Khimik
SLOBL Zlatorog Lasko Hopsi Polzela
SLOBL Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj Podcetrtek
SLOBL Lastovka Domzale Tajfun Sentjur
FWBL Villeneuve D'Asco ESB Lille Metropole Women's Flames Carolo Women's
MKD SL Feni Industries Fersped Rabotnicki
MKD SL KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Torus Skopje
MKD SL Karpos KK Kozuv
CZBL NH Ostrava BK Prostejov
AMBB Raiders Villach UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
GBBL LTi Giessen 46ers Telekom Baskets Bonn
GBBL Brose Baskets Eisbaren Bremerhaven
GBBL EnBW Ludwigsburg Ratiopharm Ulm
GBBL Walter Tigers Tubingen New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig
GBBL Frankfurt Skyliners ALBA Berlin
GBBL EWE Baskets Oldenburg Phoenix Hagen
GBBL Medi Bayreuth FC Bayern Munchen
GBBL S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg Science City Jena
GBBL RASTA Vechta BG Gottingen
SLOBL Krka Novo Mesto Union Olimpija
SER BL Partizan KK Dynamic
SER BL Radnicki FMP Beograd Crvena Zvezda Red Star
SER BL Mega Leks KK Hemofarm Vrsac
SER BL Subotica Spartak Borac
POR D1 Lisboa e Benfica Illiabum Clube
POR D1 Galitos Barreiro FC Porto Ferpinta
POR D1 Vitoria S(VSC) UD Oliveirense
POR D1 Sampaense Basket Lusitania Angra Patrimonio Mundial
POR D1 Electrico FC Ovarense Aerosoles
AMBB Mattersburg Rocks UBC St. Polten