Live Score  Result
 28/02/2017  01/03/2017  02/03/2017  03/03/2017  04/03/2017  05/03/2017  06/03/2017  
Match Time Team Team
ULEB BC Khimky Moscow Region Valencia Basket
FLBL Kouvot Kouvola Helsinki Seagulls
FLBL UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki KTP Kotka Basket
ULEB Spartak St.Petersburg Lokomotiv Kuban
EMKL BC Rakvere Tarvas Tartu University
EMKL Piimameister Otto Rapla BC Kalev Cramo
PRO B Chorale Roanne JL Bourg-en-Bresse
PRO B Poitiers Ada Blois
PRO B Rouen Charleville Mezieres
PRO B Provence Fos-sur Vichy Clermont
PRO B Evreux Saint Quentin
PRO B Boulogne sur Mer Denain-Voltaire
PRO B Aix Maurienne Le Havre
PRO B Lille Boulazac
PRO B Saint-Chamond Nantes
EURO Darussafaka Panathinaikos
PBL King Wilki Morskie Szczecin Asseco Prokom Gdynia
SWBL Marbo Mark Basket Woman's Udominate Basket Women's
GWBBL TH Wohnbau Angels Women's Keltern Women's
SVEB Jamtland Basket Malbas
SVEB Umea BSKT Uppsala Basket
GBP A Rhein Energie Koln Gotha
FBL Chalons-Reims Nanterre
SLOBL Portoroz Hopsi Polzela
IMB Thor Thorl IR Reykjavik
IMB Haukar Ungmennafelagio Snaefell
IMB Thor Ak Akureyri Njarovik
FBL Paris-Levallois Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
FBL Antibes Cholet Basket
BBL Cheshire Phoenix Leeds Force
VBL Belgacom Liege BC Port of Antwerp Giants
VBL Spirou Charleroi Generali Okapi Aalstar
VBL Limburg United Telindus Oostende
SPB Amics del Basquet Castello C.B. Rio Breogan
ULEB Unicaja Malaga FC Bayern Munchen
SPWB CBAL Qazeres Extremadura Women's Halcon Avenida Women's
EURO FC Barcelona CSKA Moscow
SPB Gipuzkoa Basket Forca Lleida Club Esportiu
SPB Leyma Coruna Caceres Basket
SPB Club Melilla Baloncesto Palencia Baloncesto
IBSL Eanna Belfast Star
ULEB Kalise Gran Canaria Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
ALMC San Lorenzo AS.Hebraica Macabi
NBA Orlando Magic Miami Heat
NBA Washington Wizards Toronto Raptors
NBA Philadelphia 76ers New York Knicks
ALMC Leones de Ponce Weber Bahia
ARG BL Quilmes Atletico Penarol
ARG BL Atletico Argentino Junin Ferro Carril Oeste
NBA Milwaukee Bucks L.A. Clippers
NBA Atlanta Hawks Cleveland Cavaliers
ARG BL Quimsa Deportivo Libertad
ARG BL La Union Gimnasia Esgrima
NBA Dallas Mavericks Memphis Grizzlies
NBA Utah Jazz Brooklyn Nets
NBA Phoenix Suns Oklahoma City Thunder
NBA New Orleans Pelicans San Antonio Spurs
NBA Los Angeles Lakers Boston Celtics
KBL Jeonju KCC Egis Changwon LG Sakers
JB1 Sendai 89er Kawasaki Brave Thunders
JB1 Sea Horses Sunrockers Shibuya
JB2 Iwate Big Bulls Kumamoto Volters
JB2 Tsukuba Robots Bambitious Nara
JB2 Ehime Orange Vikings Earth Friends Tokyo Z
JB2 Tokyo Excellence Shimane Susanoo Magic
KBL Anyang KGC Goyang Orions
KBL Wonju Dongbu Promy Seoul Samsung Thunders
IBL Bandung Utama CLS Knights Surabaya
WKBL Bucheon KEB-Hana Women Shinhan Bank S-Birds Women
IBL Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
JB2 Shinshu Brave Warriors Gunma Crane Thunders
JB2 Fukushima Fire Bonds F Eagles Nagoya
JB2 Yamagata Wyverns Kagawa Five Arrows
JB2 Aomori Wats Hiroshima Dragonflies
BBSL Prinemane Brest
IBL Satya Wacana LBC Angsapura Salatiga Hangtuah Sumsel IM
ACB Baloncesto Fuenlabrada CAI Zaragoza
ACB River Andorra La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
BBSL Rubon Impuls Bguir
BBSL Tsmok? Minsk II Grodno
BBSL Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev Gomel
DWBL Aabyhoj Women's Amager Women's
DWBL Stevnsgade Women's Virum Women's
SWBL Telge Women's IK Eos Women's
IBL Dell Aspac Jakarta Garuda Kukar Bandung
TBL Istanbulspor Afyon Belediye
DWBL Lemvig Women's Horsholm Women's
TBL Socar Spor Acibadem Universitesi
Super Ligi Anadolu Efes Tofas
Super Ligi Besiktas Cola Turka Pinar Karsiyaka
Super Ligi Banvitspor Best Balikesir
Super Ligi TED Ankara Kolejliler Yesilgiresun
Super Ligi Trabzonspor Basketball Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Super Ligi Royal Hali Gaziantep Buyukcekmece
Super Ligi Usak Sportlif Istanbul BB
LKL Nevezis Kedainiai Siauliai
BPL PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia Balkan Botevgrad
SWBL Uppsala Basket Women's Visby Ladies Women's
SWBL KFUM Ostersund Basket Women's BBK Lulea Women's
RWBL Kazanochka Kazan Women's Spartak Moscow Region Women's
RSL University-Ugra Sakhalin
RSL MBA Moscow Spartak Primorje
TBL Eskisehir Basket Pertevniyal
TBL Duzce Belediye Bursaspor
GRE AGO Rethymno Aegean G.S. Kymis
NBF Nidaros Jets Sverresborg Kongsberg Penguins
LKL BC Vytautas Prienai Pieno Zvaigzdes
FLBL Kauhajoen Karhu BC Nokia
EMKL Tallinna Kalev TTU KK
SWBL Alvik BBK Women's Marbo Mark Basket Woman's
LBL Liepajas Lauvas Latvijas Universitate
LBL Jurmala Fenikss BK Ogre Sonora
LBL BK Jekabpils Valmiera
CWZBL Slovanka Women's Chance Strakonice Women's
CWZBL Sokol VCP Hradec Kralove Woman's Technic Brno Women's
CWZBL Basketball Nymburk Women's Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary Women
NB I. A MAFC Kormend
NB I. A Vasas Atomeromu SE PAKS
GRE2 Panionios OnTelecoms OFI Irakleio
GRE2 Sefa Arkadikos Aiolos Astakou
GRE2 AE Psychikou Athens AO Pagrati Athens
GRE2 Ethnikos Piraeus Iraklis
GRE2 Douka AEL 1964
GRE2 Amyntas Kavala
GRE2 Holargos B.C. Keratsini
GRE2 Larissas 1928 Machites
TBL Akhisar Belediyespor Gelisim Koleji
SVEB Sodertalje Kings KFUM Nassjo
ABA Partizan Krka Novo Mesto
ABA Cibona Mega Leks
GRE AS Koroivos Amaliadas Apollon Patras
GRE AE Doxa Lefkadas Kolossos Rhodes
GRE Prometheus AEK Athens
GRE Olympiacos Lavrio
GRE PAOK Aries Trikala
CZBL CEZ Basketball Nymburk BK JIP Pardubice
DBL Stevnsgade Team FOG Naestved
BPL Spartak Pleven Tundja Yambol
BPL Rilski Sportist Euroins Cherno More
BPL Levski Beroe
LBL VEF Riga Juniors BK Ventspils
CWZBL Handicap Brno Women's Kara Trutnov Women's
CWZBL ZVVZ USK Prague Women's Slavia Prague Women's
CWZBL KP Brno Women's Ostrava Women's
LNA Lugano Tigers Geneva Lions
POL WD1 KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Women's Wisla Can-Pack Women's
POL WD1 Energa Torun Woman's Sleza Wroclaw Women's
POL WD1 Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's Siedlce Women's
POL WD1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Women Lublin Women's
MKD SL BC Strumica 2005 KK Kumanovo 2009
MKD SL Fersped Rabotnicki Feni Industries
MKD SL KK Kozuv Pelister
MKD SL Vardar(FYR) Ohrid
TBL Sakarya BB Samsun