Live Score  Result
 28/02/2017  01/03/2017  02/03/2017  03/03/2017  04/03/2017  05/03/2017  06/03/2017  
Match Time Team Team
EURO Zalgiris Fenerbahce Ulker
EURO Galatasaray Cafe Crown Real Madrid
EURO Crvena Zvezda Red Star Brose Baskets
NBF Kongsberg Penguins Baerum Basket
DBL SISU CPH Stevnsgade
EURO Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv Olympiacos
IMB U.M.F. Grindavik Stjarnan
IMB K.R. Basket Keflavik
IMB Skallagrimur U.M.F. Tindastoll
EURO Saski Baskonia Armani Jeans Milano
NCAA Minnesota Nebraska
NCAA Cincinnati Houston
ARG BL Atletico Echague Parana Weber Bahia
ARG BL Hispano Americano Regatas de Corrientes
ARG BL Instituto de Cordoba Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
ARG BL Estudiantes Concordia San Martin
NBA Chicago Bulls Golden State Warriors
NCAA Wisconsin Iowa
NCAA Colorado Stanford
NBA Phoenix Suns Charlotte Hornets
NBA Portland Trail Blazers Oklahoma City Thunder
NCAA Utah California
WNBL Townsville Fire Women's Sydney Uni Flames Women's
KBL Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Inchon Etland Blackslamer
KBL Busan Sonic boom Seoul SK Knights
WKBL Cheongju KB Stars Women's Woori Bank HANSAE Women
JB2 Ehime Orange Vikings Earth Friends Tokyo Z
JB2 Nishinomiya Storks Kagoshima Rebnise
JB1 Sendai 89er Kawasaki Brave Thunders
WNBL Perth Lynx Women Dandenong Rangers Women's
JB2 Tokyo Excellence Shimane Susanoo Magic
PBC San Miguel Beermen(N) Barangay Ginebra Kings
TBL Genclik Final Spor Bandirma Kirmizi
CBA ShanDong Lions Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA Liaoning Dinosaurs Zhejiang Lions
CBA Shenzhen Leopards Shanghai bilibili
ABL Westports Malaysia Dragons Eastern Long Lions
RWBL Spartak Noginsk Women's Dynamo Moscow Women's
SVEB Norrkoping Dolphins Boras Basket
ABL Saigon Heat Alab Pilipinas
TBL Mamak Belediye Ankara DSI Mugla Orman
RWBL Dynamo Kursk Women's MBA Moscow Women's
RWBL UMMC Ekaterinburg Women's Nadezhda Women's
RWBL Vologda Chevakaa Woman's Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women's
BBSL Prinemane Brest
QBL Al Jaish Al Gharafa
EURO Unics Kazan Anadolu Efes
UFBU SL BC Bipa BK Zaporozhye
UFBU SL BC Kharkiv Budivelnyk
UFBU SL Khimik BC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
UFBU SL Kremen Cherkaski Mavpy
BBSL Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev Gomel
BBSL Rubon Impuls Bguir
BBSL Tsmok? Minsk II Grodno