Live Score  Result
 28/02/2017  01/03/2017  02/03/2017  03/03/2017  04/03/2017  05/03/2017  06/03/2017  
Match Time Team Team
FLBL Helsinki Seagulls BC Nokia
FLBL Joensuun Kataja Kouvot Kouvola
FLBL KTP Kotka Basket Kauhajoen Karhu
FLBL Tampereen Pyrinto UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
EMKL TTU KK Valga
TBL Bursaspor Socar Spor
QBL Al Ahli Novi Sad
ABA KK Zadar Cibona
MZRKL Athlete Celje Women's ZKK Partizan Galenika Women's
BALBL Tartu Rock Nevezis Kedainiai
CZBL BK Decin USK Prague
SKBL Nitra MBK Lucenec
SKBL BK Iskra Svit Inter Bratislava
SKBL MBK Handlova Slavia Kosice
SKBL MBK Rieker Komarno BK Levice
SKBL Spisska Nova Ves BC Prievidza
SLOBL Tajfun Sentjur Union Olimpija
BCL Pinar Karsiyaka Besiktas Cola Turka
BALBL Liepajas Lauvas Pieno Zvaigzdes
DWBL Horsholm Women's SISU Women's
NB I. A Falco KC-Szombathely Soproni Sordogok
POL WD1 Ostrow Wielkopolski Women's Basket Gdynia Women's
BCL Aris TT Bank Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
NBF Gimle Froya
BIBL KK Kumanovo 2009 Karpos
BIBL KB Peja KK Teodo Tivat
DBL Svendborg Rabbits Horsholm 79ers
SWBL Telge Women's Norrkoping Dolphins Women's
NBF Asker Aliens Persbraten
SLOBL Helios Domzale Krka Novo Mesto
SPWB CBAL Qazeres Extremadura Women's Universitario Ferrol Women's
SPWB Deportivo CREF Women's Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
SPWB Gernika Bizkaia Women's Uni Girona Women's
SPWB Gran Canaria Women's Universidad Pais Vasco San Sebastian Woman's
SPWB Lacturale Araski Women's Mann Filter Zaragoza Women's
BCL EnBW Ludwigsburg Neptunas
SPWB Halcon Avenida Women's Campus Promete Women's
BCL Dinamo Sassari Le Mans Sarthe
BCL Reyer Venezia Mestre Sidigas Avellino
NBA Orlando Magic New York Knicks
ARG BL Quilmes Boca Juniors
NBA Atlanta Hawks Dallas Mavericks
NBA Miami Heat Philadelphia 76ers
NBA Toronto Raptors Washington Wizards
NBA Boston Celtics Cleveland Cavaliers
NBA Milwaukee Bucks Denver Nuggets
NBA New Orleans Pelicans Detroit Pistons
NBA San Antonio Spurs Indiana Pacers
NBA Utah Jazz Minnesota Timberwolves
NBA L.A. Clippers Houston Rockets
NBA Sacramento Kings Brooklyn Nets
KBL Wonju Dongbu Promy Jeonju KCC Egis
KBL Changwon LG Sakers Goyang Orions
WKBL Shinhan Bank S-Birds Women KDB Life Winnus Women's
JB2 Nishinomiya Storks Kagoshima Rebnise
GEO D1 Sokhumi Olimpi Tbilisi
GEO D1 Cactus Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
GEO D1 Energy Invest Rustavi BC Mgzavrebi A. Tbilisi
UFBU SL VolinBasket Lutsk Kryvbas Basket