Live Score  Result
 02/04/2015  03/04/2015  04/04/2015  05/04/2015  06/04/2015  07/04/2015  08/04/2015  
Match Time Team Team
POR D1 Barcelos Hotel Terco Lisboa e Benfica
EURO Zalgiris Crvena Zvezda Red Star
EURO CSKA Moscow Olympiakos
EURO Anadolu Efes Armani Jeans Milano
NB I. A Zalakeramia Jaszberenyi KSE
FBL Dijon JL Bourg-en-Bresse
PRO B Hyeres Toulon Le Portel
PRO B Antibes Lille
PRO B Provence Fos-sur Poitiers
PRO B Charleville Mezieres Saint-Quentin
PRO B Aix Maurienne Denain
PRO B Nantes AS Monaco
PRO B Angers Evreux
PRO B Chorale Roanne Orchies
SPB Autocid Ford Burgos Palencia Baloncesto
SPB Leyma Coruna COCINAS Clavijo
SPB Instituto Oftalmologico Clinicas Rincon Feve Oviedo
SPB Lobe Huesca Melilla Baloncesto
SPB A.D.Sousas Ourense CB Prat Joventut
ITABL2 Assigeco Casalpusterlengo Novipiu Casale Monferrato
BBL Sheffield Sharks Bristol Academy Flyers
BBL Worcester Wolves Newcastle Eagles
NBA Indiana Pacers Charlotte Hornets
NBA Washington Wizards New York Knicks
CBB Bauru Sao Jose Unimed
CBB Paulistano Amil Universo BRB Financeira Brasilia
CBB Flamengo Winner Limeira
CBB Minas Tenis Clube E.C. Pinheiros Sao Paolo
CBB Vivo Franca Mogi das Cruzes
CBB Unitri Universo Palmeiras
CBB Liga Sorocabana Basquete Cearense
CBB Macae Basquete Rio Claro Basquete
NBA Boston Celtics Milwaukee Bucks
NBA Brooklyn Nets Toronto Raptors
NBA Memphis Grizzlies Oklahoma City Thunder
NBA Minnesota Timberwolves Orlando Magic
NBA Chicago Bulls Detroit Pistons
NBA San Antonio Spurs Denver Nuggets
ARG BL San Martin Union de Formosa
ARG BL Ciclista Juninense Quimsa
ARG BL Ciclista Juninense Quilmes
NZL Wellington Saints Canterbury Rams
NBA Sacramento Kings New Orleans Pelicans
NBA Los Angeles Lakers Portland Trail Blazers
NZL Bay Hawks Nelson Giants
JNBL Mitsubishi Electric Diamond Dolphins Hitachi Sun Rockers
JNBL Hyogo storks Tsukuba Robots
JNBL Aisin Sea Horses Toyota Alvark
KBL Wonju Dongbu Promy Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
JNBL Kumamoto Volters Link Tochigi Brex
JNBL Hiroshima Dragonflies Toshiba Brave Thunders
BJL Saitama Broncos Shiga Lake Stars
BJL Tokyo Cinq Reves Yokohama B-Corsairs
BJL Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix Bambitious Nara
BJL Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors Gunma Crane Thunders
JNBL Wakayama Trians Bootsters Levanga Hokkaido
PBL PGE Turow Zgorzelec AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
SBL Pu-Yuan Taiwan Beer
LKL Nevezis Kedainiai Neptunas
TWBL Osmaniye Genclik Women's Istanbul Universitesi Women's
TBL Banvitspor Fenerbahce Ulker
TBL TED Ankara Kolejliler Turk Telekom
TBL Istanbul BB Royal Hali Gaziantep
TBL Usak Sportlif Besiktas Cola Turka
TBL Darussafaka Torku Konyaspor Basket
VTBC VEF Riga Juniors BC Kalev Cramo
LKL Pieno Zvaigzdes Lietuvos Rytas
FLBL Nilan Bisons Helsinki Seagulls
FLBL Tampereen Pyrinto Kouvot Kouvola
FLBL Salon Vilpas Tapiolan Honka
EMKL KK Parnu Tartu Rock
EMKL Piimameister Otto Rapla Valga
LBL Liepajas Lauvas BK Jekabpils
LBL BK Saldus Barons LMT
TWBL Adana Aski Women's Mersin BSB Women's
TWBL Agu Spor Women's Galatasaray Women's
TWBL Ormanspor Women's Hatay Antakya Belediyesi Woman's
GWBBL Pharmaserv Marburg Women's TSV Wasserburg Women's
NB I. A MAFC Nyiregyhazi KK
GRE2 Iraklis Ethnikos Piraeus
GRE2 Ikaros Neas Smyrnis OFI Irakleio
GRE2 Sefa Arkadikos APS Filippos Veroias
GRE2 GS Lavrio Aetos
GRE2 AO Pagrati Athens Kavala
GRE2 AE Doxa Lefkadas MAS Ermis Lagkada
GRE2 AE Psychikou Athens Ilisiakos Athens
TBL Pinar Karsiyaka Tofas
PBL Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Asseco Prokom Gdynia
GWBBL Avides Hurricanes Women's TH Wohnbau Angels Women's
NB I. A Szolnoki Olajbanyasz KTE-Duna Aszfalt
PBL Polfarmex Kutno Zastal Zielona Gora
FLBL KTP Kotka Basket Namika Lahti
FLBL Kauhajoen Karhu Joensuun Kataja
LBL Valmiera BK Zemgale Jelgava
LNA Geneva Lions Lugano Tigers
LNA Starwings Basket Regio Basel Benetton Fribourg Olympic
LNA Union Neuchatel Basket BBC Monthey
GRE Panionios OnTelecoms Panelefsiniakos
GRE PAOK Kolossos Rhodes
GRE AGO Rethymno Aegean AEK Athens
GRE Aries Trikala Aris TT Bank
GRE Kao Drama AE Nea Kifisia
GRE AS Koroivos Amaliadas Apollon Patras
PBL Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Energa Czarni Slupsk
PBL Anwil Wloclawek MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
PBL Polski Cukier Torun Trefl Sopot
LKL Alytaus Dzukija Lietkabelis
SKBL HBK Prievidza MBK Handlova
BPL Spartak Pleven Levski
BPL Rilski Sportist Chernomorets Novorossiysk
BPL Balkan Botevgrad Euroins Cherno More
BPL Beroe PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia
SER BL Partizan Mega Vizura
SER BL Tamis Petrohemija Vojvodina
SER BL Konstantin FMP Reflex
ITABL2 Centrale del Latte Brescia Nuovo Napoli Basket
NB I. A Albacomp Fehervar Szombathely
NB I. A PVSK Pannonpower Pecs Szedeak
NB I. A Soproni Sordogok Atomeromu SE PAKS
POR D1 Ovarense Aerosoles Galitos Barreiro
POR D1 Sampaense Basket CAB Madeira